Zurück zur Startseite

Turnierstarts & -ergebnisse

Turnierergebnisse Juni 2018

Geschrieben von Administrator
Paarname (Herr, Dame) Datum Veranstalter-(Club) Startgruppe StKl LM/DM/RL Platz Paare
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 02.06. TSC Ingelheim Sen IV S-St Spargelturnier 1 7
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 09.06. Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach Hgr C-St   2 4
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 09.06. TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold Sen IV S-St   1 6
Turpin, Mark + Sina 09.06. TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold Sen I S-St   2 3
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 09.06. TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim Jun I C-Lat Viernheimer Lat-Turnier 3 13
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 09.06. TSZ BGC Darmstadt Sen II S-St DM 21 107
Turpin, Mark + Sina 10.06. Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach Sen I D-Lat Standard-Turniertag 1 5
Turpin, Mark + Sina 10.06. Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach Sen I C-Lat Standard-Turniertag 2 8
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 10.06. TSC Grün-Gelb Neu-Anspach Sen IV S-St Hessenpark-Pokal
abgemeldet
 
Dorn, Matthias + von Baumbach, Beatrice 10.06. TSZ BGC Darmstadt Hgr A-Lat DC 43 67
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 16.06. BO Wiesbaden Hgr C-St Sommerturniere
abgemeldet
 
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 16.06. BO Wiesbaden Hgr C-St Sommerturniere 2 4
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 16.06. TC Schwarz-Rot Düren Hgr II / Hgr C-St Tanzen im Dreil.-eck 1/2 3/4
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 16.06. TC Schwarz-Rot Düren Hgr C-St Tanzen im Dreil.-eck
ausgefallen
 
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 16.06. TSC GrüWei Aquisgrana Aachen Sen II S-St RL 23 58
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 16.06. TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen Sen I A-St Tanzen im Dreil.-eck 3 3
Künstler, Thomas + Irene 17.06. TSC Rubin Saarlouis Sen III D-St Rubin-Pokal
ausgefallen
 
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 22.06. TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt Sen IV S-St Erfurter SoTaWoEnde 1 11
Turpin, Mark + Sina 22.06. TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt Sen I D-Lat Erfurter SoTaWoEnde 1 4
Turpin, Mark + Sina 22.06. TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt Sen I C-Lat Erfurter SoTaWoEnde 1 3
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 23.06. Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg Hgr C-St MonRo-Festival 2 5
Turpin, Mark + Sina 23.06. TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt Sen I S-St Erfurter SoTaWoEnde 1 3
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 23.06. TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt Sen IV S-St Erfurter SoTaWoEnde 1 16
Turpin, Mark + Sina 23.06. TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt Sen I D-Lat Erfurter SoTaWoEnde 1 4
Turpin, Mark + Sina 30.06. Baton Rouge / USA Sen I S-St WDSF 3 7
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 30.06. TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim Hgr II C-St TBW Trophy 1 9
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 30.06. TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim Hgr C-St TBW Trophy 4 13
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 30.06. TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim Hgr C-St TBW Trophy 12 13
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 30.06. TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim Hgr II C-St TBW Trophy 6 9
Töpler, Benedikt + Hartz, Lara 30.06. TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim Hgr B-St TBW Trophy 8 12
Töpler, Benedikt + Hartz, Lara 30.06. TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim Hgr II B-St TBW Trophy 5 9