Zurück zur Startseite

Turnierergebnisse Mai 2018

Geschrieben von Administrator
Paarname (Herr, Dame) Datum Veranstalter-(Club) Startgruppe StKl LM/DM/RL Platz Paare
Künstler, Thomas + Irene 04.05. Hessen Tanzt Sen II D-St   9 13
Turpin, Mark + Turpin, Sina 04.05. Hessen Tanzt Sen I D-Lat   1 9
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 04.05. Hessen Tanzt Jun I C-St   3 14
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 04.05. Hessen Tanzt Kin I/II C-Lat   18 22
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 04.05. Hessen Tanzt Sen I B-Lat   9 19
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr S-St WDSF / RL 60 98
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Sen II S-St RL 23 116
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr II D-St   3 20
Brookshire, Patrick + Binder, Pia 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr D-Lat   69 78
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr C-St   38 64
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr II C-St   11 22
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr C-St   38 64
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr C-St   33 64
Dorn, Matthias + von Baumbach, Beatrice 05.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr A-Lat   35 103
Gutmann, Jörg + Gutmann, Isabel Dr. 06.05. Hessen Tanzt Sen I S-St WDSF / RL 3 70
Turpin, Mark + Turpin, Sina 06.05. Hessen Tanzt Sen I S-St WDSF / RL 17 70
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 06.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr C-St   36 64
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 06.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr C-St   44 64
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 06.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr C-St   36 64
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 06.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr C-St   26 64
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 06.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr C-St   35 64
Töpler, Benedikt + Hartz, Lara 06.05. Hessen Tanzt Hgr B-St   38 46
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 12.05. TTC Rot-Gold Köln Hgr II C-St   1 7
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 12.05. TTC Rot-Gold Köln Hgr II B-St   4 4
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 20.05. Almere / Holland Sen IV S-St WDSF 2 12
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 21.05. TSC Treviris Trier Sen IV S-St Moseltanzsporttage 1 6
Gutmann, Jörg + Gutmann, Isabel Dr. 25.05. Blackpool Sen I S-St Dance Festival 22 77
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 26.05. Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm Kin I/II C-Lat 16 Plus Pokal 2 9
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 27.05. Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm Kin I/II C-St 16 Plus Pokal 1 5
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 27.05. Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm Kin I/II C-Lat 16 Plus Pokal 1 8
Künstler, Thomas + Irene 27.05. TSC Main-Kinzig-SchwaGo Hanau Sen III D-St   5 9
Künstler, Thomas + Irene 27.05. TSC Main-Kinzig-SchwaGo Hanau Sen II D-St   5 9