Zurück zur Startseite

Turnierergebnisse April 2018

Geschrieben von Administrator
Paarname (Herr, Dame) Datum Veranstalter-(Club) Startgruppe StKl LM/DM/RL Platz Paare
Turpin, Mark + Turpin, Sina 06.04. Wien / Österreich Sen I S-St WDSF 29 45
Turpin, Mark + Turpin, Sina 07.04. Wien / Österreich Sen I S-St WDSF 20 46
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 14.04. TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert Sen II S-St INGO-Turnier 1 4
Künstler, Thomas + Irene 14.04. TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert Sen II D-St INGO-Turnier 2 3
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 14.04. TSC Excelsior Dresden Sen IV S-St DP 5 52
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 15.04. Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal Kin I/II C-St   2 3
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 15.04. Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal Kin I/II C-Lat   4 5
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 15.04. Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal Jun I C-St   4 9
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 15.04. Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal Jun I C-Lat   8 10
Gutmann, Jörg + Isabel Dr. 15.04. Nizza / Frankreich Sen I S-St WDSF 3 6
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 21.04. Grün-Gold Tanzsportclub Dreieich Sen II S-St Frühlingsball 4 9
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 21.04. Noordhoek / Niederlande Sen IV S-St WDSF Wooden Shoe 6 22
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 21.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II D-St TBW-Trophy 1 11
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 21.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-St TBW-Trophy 3 11
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 21.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-St TBW-Trophy 2 11
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 21.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-Lat TBW-Trophy 7 13
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 21.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr D-St TBW-Trophy 1 12
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 21.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr C-St TBW-Trophy 7 16
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 21.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr C-St TBW-Trophy 5 16
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 22.04. Noordhoek / Niederlande Sen IV S-St WDSF Wooden Shoe 8 15
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 22.04. RWC Gießen Sen II S-St Gießener TaTa 1 3
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 22.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-St TBW-Trophy 1 9
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 22.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-St TBW-Trophy 4 9
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 22.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-St TBW-Trophy 2 9
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 22.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-Lat TBW-Trophy 4 11
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 22.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr C-St TBW-Trophy 7 11
Dorn, Matthias + von Baumbach, Beatrice 22.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr A-Lat TBW-Trophy 6 16
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 22.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr C-St TBW-Trophy 3 11
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 28.04. TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß Hgr Kombi DM 14 21
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 28.04. TSC GrüWei Aquisgrana Aachen Hgr II C-St NRW-Pokal 4 11
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 28.04. TSC GrüWei Aquisgrana Aachen Hgr C-St NRW-Pokal 8 10
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 28.04. TSZ BlauGoldCas Darmstadt Sen I B-Lat Südhessenpokal 3 8
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 28.04. TSZ BlauGoldCas Darmstadt Hgr D-St Südhessenpokal 1 11
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 28.04. TSZ BlauGoldCas Darmstadt Hgr C-St Südhessenpokal 1 4
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 29.04. TSZ BlauGoldCas Darmstadt Jun I C-Lat Südhessenpokal 7 11
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 29.04. TSZ BlauGoldCas Darmstadt Hgr D-St Südhessenpokal 2 14
Dorn, Matthias + von Baumbach, Beatrice 29.04. TSZ BlauGoldCas Darmstadt Hgr A-Lat Südhessenpokal 5 8