Zurück zur Startseite

Turnierergebnisse März 2018

Geschrieben von Administrator
Paarname (Herr, Dame) Datum Veranstalter-(Club) Startgruppe StKl LM/DM/RL Platz Paare
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 03.03. Malta Sen IV S-St WDSF 1 7
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 03.03. TSA im VFL Pinneberg Hgr S-St ET 6 6
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 03.03. TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen Hgr II C-Lat NRW Pokal 8 10
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 03.03. TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen Hgr C-Lat NRW Pokal 10 10
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 04.03. TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt Sen II S-St Turniertag 3 8
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 04.03. TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen Kin I/II D-St Jugendmeeting 2018 1 5
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 04.03. TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen Jun I D-St Jugendmeeting 2018 2 8
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 04.03. TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen Kin I/II C-St Jugendmeeting 2018 2 3
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 04.03. TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen Kin I/II C-Lat Jugendmeeting 2018 2 3
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 04.03. TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen Jun I C-Lat Jugendmeeting 2018 6 11
Turpin, Mark + Turpin, Sina 10.03. TSA Rot-Weiß Seligenstadt Sen I S-St Frühlingsball 3 6
Gutmann, Jörg + Isabel Dr. 10.03. TSA Rot-Weiß Seligenstadt Sen I S-St Frühlingsball 1 6
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 10.03. TSC Grü-Go Cas Ludwigshafen Sen IV S-St LM 1 5
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 10.03. TSC Grü-Go Cas Ludwigshafen Sen II S-St LM 1 8
Künstler, Thomas + Irene 10.03. TSC Grü-Go Cas Ludwigshafen Sen II D-St LM 2 4
Prass, Thomas + Scheludko, Alexandra 10.03. TSC Grü-Go Cas Ludwigshafen Sen II D-St LM 1 4
Prass, Thomas + Scheludko, Alexandra 10.03. TSC Grü-Go Cas Ludwigshafen Sen I D-St LM 1 5
Martin, Ludger Prof. Dr. + Brigitte 10.03. TSC Grü-Go Cas Ludwigshafen Sen II C-St LM 6 9
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 10.03. TSC Grü-Go Cas Ludwigshafen Sen I A-St LM 3 4
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 11.03. TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg Hgr S-Komb Gebietsmeisterschaft 6 12
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 11.03. TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe Hgr D-St BATATA 2018 1 7
Turpin, Mark + Turpin, Sina 25.03. Bari / Italien Sen I S-St WDSF 8 17
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 30.03. BlauesBand Berlin Hgr S-St WDSF / RL 46 88
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 30.03. BlauesBand Berlin Hgr D-St   2 63
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 30.03. BlauesBand Berlin Sen I B-Lat   18 27
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 31.03. BlauesBand Berlin Hgr D-St   1 64
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 31.03. BlauesBand Berlin Sen I B-Lat   18 27
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 31.03. BlauesBand Berlin Sen I A/S-St WDSF / RL 79 89
Gutmann, Jörg + Isabel Dr. 31.03. BlauesBand Berlin Sen I A/S-St WDSF / RL 8 89
Turpin, Mark + Turpin, Sina 31.03. BlauesBand Berlin Sen I A/S-St WDSF / RL 15 89