Zurück zur Startseite

Turnierstarts & -ergebnisse

Turnierergebnisse September 2017

Geschrieben von Administrator
Paarname (Herr, Dame) Datum Veranstalter-(Club) Startgruppe StKl LM/DM/RL Platz Paare
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr II S-St LM 1 3
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr D-St LM 2 6
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr II D-St LM 1 5
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr D-St LM 1 6
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr II C-St LM 2 5
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr C-St LM 1 6
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr II C-St LM 4 5
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr C-St LM 5 6
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr II C-St LM 1 5
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr B-St LM 4 4
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr A-St LM 3 6
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr II A-St LM 2 5
Barthel, Simon + Westmeyer, Chiara 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr II B-St LM 3 4
Jeßberger, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr II A-St LM 5 5
Jeßberger, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 10.09. TSC GrüGo Speyer Hgr A-St LM 6 6
Gutmann, Jörg + Gutmann, Isabel Dr. 16.09. TSC Crucenia KH Sen I S-St LM 4 5
Lotz, Jens + Turpin, Sina 16.09. TSC Crucenia KH Sen I S-St LM 2 5
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 16.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr S-St LM 2 2
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 16.09. TSC Crucenia KH Kin I/II D-St LM 1 7
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 16.09. TSC Crucenia KH Jun I D-St LM 1 9
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 16.09. TSC Crucenia KH Kin I/II C-St LM 2 4
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 16.09. TSC Crucenia KH Jun I C-St LM 3 (5) 6
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 16.09. TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim Sen IV S-St Brundtlandpokal 2 7
Gutmann, Jörg + Gutmann, Isabel Dr. 23.09. Kistelek / Ungarn Sen I S-St WDSF WM 35 93
Lotz, Jens + Turpin, Sina 23.09. Kistelek / Ungarn Sen I S-St WDSF WM 76 93
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 23.09. Luxemburg Sen IV S-St WDSF 6 33
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 23.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr D-St Schlossturniere 1 3
Ottburg, Til + Schäf, Stefanie 23.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr C-St Schlossturniere 3 6
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 23.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr C-St Schlossturniere 4 6
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 23.09. TC RWC Mainz Sen I A-St Schlossturniere 1(4) 2(5)
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 23.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr II A-St Schlossturniere 2 5
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 23.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr A-St Schlossturniere 2 3(5)
Gutmann, Jörg + Gutmann, Isabel Dr. 24.09. Kistelek / Ungarn Sen I S-St WDSF 3 32
Lotz, Jens + Turpin, Sina 24.09. Kistelek / Ungarn Sen I S-St WDSF 27 32
Lebedev, Nikita + Gelfond, Alina 24.09. TSZ Heusenstamm Kin I/II D-St   1 3