Zurück zur Startseite

Turnierstarts & -ergebnisse

Turnierergebnisse April 2017

Geschrieben von Administrator
Paarname (Herr, Dame) Datum Veranstalter-(Club) Startgruppe StKl LM/DM/RL Platz Paare
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 01.04. Boston Club Düsseldorf Sen IV S-St DP 5 62
Gutmann, Jörg +  Matthes,Isabel Dr. 01.04. Boston Club Düsseldorf Sen I Kombi DM 3 10
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II S-St TBW-Trophy 1 3
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr D-St TBW-Trophy 6 12
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II D-St TBW-Trophy 4 12
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr D-St TBW-Trophy 4 12
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II D-St TBW-Trophy 3 12
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr C-St TBW-Trophy 3 18
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-Lat TBW-Trophy 4 8
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II B-St TBW-Trophy 1 11
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr B-St TBW-Trophy 6 21
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II B-Lat TBW-Trophy 8 8
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II A-St TBW-Trophy 6 6
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr A-St TBW-Trophy 5 6
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr A-Lat TBW-Trophy 10 24
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II A-Lat TBW-Trophy 2 3
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 08.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr A-Lat TBW-Trophy 13 24
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II S-St TBW-Trophy 1 11
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II D-St TBW-Trophy 2 11
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr D-St TBW-Trophy 3 10
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr C-St TBW-Trophy 5 15
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II C-Lat TBW-Trophy 6 7
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr C-Lat TBW-Trophy 16 17
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II B-Lat TBW-Trophy 8 8
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr A-St TBW-Trophy 6 6
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II A-St TBW-Trophy 10 11
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr A-St TBW-Trophy 2 6
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr II A-St TBW-Trophy 6 11
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr A-Lat TBW-Trophy 9 21
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 09.04. TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Hgr A-Lat TBW-Trophy 12 21
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 14.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr S-St WDSF / RL 52 91
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 14.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr D-St   40 64
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 14.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr C-St   25 64
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 14.04. Blaues Band Berlin Sen I B-Lat   28 29
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 14.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr A-St   49 53
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 14.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr A-St   45 53
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 14.04. Cambrils - Spain Sen IV S-St WDSF 5 18
Gutmann, Jörg +  Matthes,Isabel Dr. 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Sen I S-St WDSF / RL 13 77
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Sen I S-St WDSF / RL 70 77
Lotz, Jens + Turpin, Sina 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Sen I S-St WDSF / RL 29 77
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr D-St   30 63
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr C-St   22 65
Weißer, Tillmann + Uebe, Bettina 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Sen I B-Lat   14 26
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr II A-St   28 28
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr A-St   53 56
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr II A-St   17 28
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 15.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr A-St   49 56
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 16.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr C-Lat   54 73
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 16.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr II B-Lat   31 32
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 16.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr A-Lat   35 92
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 17.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr C-Lat   44 66
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 17.04. Blaues Band Berlin Hgr A-Lat   63 79
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 23.04. TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert Sen IV S-St Ingo-Turnier 1 11
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 29.04. Rot-Weiß Club Gießen Hgr C-St TaSpoTa 4 7
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 29.04. Rot-Weiß Club Gießen Hgr A-Lat TaSpoTa 6 7
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 29.04. TSC SWB TSG NW, Frankfurt Sen II S-St Pokalturnier 2 4
Lotz, Jens + Turpin, Sina 29.04. TSC SWB TSG NW, Frankfurt Sen I S-St Pokalturnier 2(1) 3(2)
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 29.04. TTC Rot-Gold Köln Hgr II D-St NRW-Pokal 2 9
Casper, Norbert + Felz, Maria 29.04. TTC Rot-Gold Köln Hgr D-St NRW-Pokal 5 11
Rösner, Burckhard + Hannelore 30.04. Rot-Weiß Club Gießen Sen IV S-St TaSpoTa 6 17