Zurück zur Startseite

Turnierstarts & -ergebnisse

Turnierergebnisse September 2016

Geschrieben von Administrator
Paarname (Herr, Dame) Datum Veranstalter-(Club) Startgruppe StKl LM/DM/RL Platz Paare
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr II S-St LM 1 3
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr  D-St LM 3 6
Weltz, Christopher + Theobalt, Fabienne 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr  C-St LM 4 12
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr  C-St LM 3 12
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr  C-St LM 7 12
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr  B-St LM 4 6
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr II B-St LM 2 5
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr  A-St LM 3 3
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 03.09. TSC GrüGoCas Ludwigshafen Hgr II A-St LM 5 5
Gutmann, Jörg +  Matthes, Isabel Dr. 04.09. Prag Sen I S-St WDSF 6 22
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 10.09. Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach e.V. Hgr  C-St 34. Tau-Ta-Ta 5 6
Töpler, Benedikt + Grempels, Bettina 10.09. Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach e.V. Hgr  B-St 34. Tau-Ta-Ta 5 7
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 11.09. Bratislawa Sen IV S-St WDSF 6 20
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 17.09. Luxembourg Sen IV S-St WDSF 8 25
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 17.09. TSC RoGoCas Nürnberg Sen II S-St RL 28 77
Lotz, Jens + Turpin, Sina 18.09. Luxembourg Sen I S-St WDSF 10 17
Martin, Ludger +  Brigitte 18.09. TSZ Saar-Gold Merzig e.V.  Sen I C-St LM 4 5
Rybka, Harald + Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah 24.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr S-St LM 2 4
Gutmann, Jörg +  Matthes, Isabel Dr. 24.09. TC RWC Mainz Sen I S-St LM 1 5
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 24.09. TC RWC Mainz Sen III S-St LM 6 10
Mengelkamp, Markus + Colditz, Angela 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Sen II S-St   2 10
Rösner, Burckhard + Hannelore 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Sen IV S-St   4 10
Scheuer, Wolfgang Dr. + Angelika 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Sen IV S-St   1 10
Deichmann, Christian + Deichmann, Annalena 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr  D-St   5 7
Weltz, Christopher + Theobalt, Fabienne 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr  C-St   1 8
Hopp, Florian + Maison, Audrey 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr  C-St   3 8
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr II B-St   2 7
Turpin, Mark + Bititelli, Sabrina 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr  B-St   5 10
Töpler, Benedikt + Grempels, Bettina 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr II B-St   1 7
Töpler, Benedikt + Grempels, Bettina 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr  B-St   3 10
Dorn, Matthias + Metzger, Elisabeth Carola 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr  C-St   2 8
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr II A-St   2 4
Wiemann, Michael + Jeßberger, Eva 25.09. TC RWC Mainz Hgr  A-St   5 7